17, THE SPINNEY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 4QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.6%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£310,000+129.6%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+60.7%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 2 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1