Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, REGENT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5AU
← Back to All Properties