Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, EXMOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+85.7%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+40.2%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+49.8%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DN
← Back to All Properties