29, SHIP STREET, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.2%
Price Change
+£134,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+161.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£134,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,450+53.1%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1