21, FARLEY LODGE, RUTHIN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£59,500+29.3%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+61.4%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1