Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MOSS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 9UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.7%
Price Change
+£266,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+268.7%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Detached
+£266,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 9UJ
← Back to All Properties