Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LONG LEYS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£201,500
+71.5%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GN
← Back to All Properties