(COATES), ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA12 9QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+5.4%
Sold on 11 October 2016
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+208.3%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+38.5%
Sold on 22 January 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1