Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, RALPH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3JZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+10.8%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£287,000
+39.3%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+64.8%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+59.2%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3JZ
← Back to All Properties