Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ST CATHERINES AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+114.9%
Sold on 6 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5EG
← Back to All Properties