Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BROOKFIELD ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+17.4%
Sold on 24 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£311,000
Sold on 14 October 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4UR
← Back to All Properties