Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LABURNUM ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 8EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+1.2%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+156.1%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 8EH
← Back to All Properties