Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FAKENHAM ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+15.0%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+20.1%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,750
+24.9%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Detached
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+133.9%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4BJ
← Back to All Properties