68, WINDERMERE PARK, WINDERMERE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA23 2ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1100.0%
Price Change
+£357,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+1100.0%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Detached
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-80.3%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Detached
-£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 6 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1