Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WESTFIELDS, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£429,050
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£135,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£429,050
+46.2%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
+£135,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,500
+89.4%
Sold on 15 April 2010
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 11 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1BA
← Back to All Properties