56, WESTDENE MEADOWS, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU6 8UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£28,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,500+22.8%
Sold on 14 March 2012
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+34.4%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950+64.5%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1