Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ROBIN DOWN LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+18.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+87.0%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+41.5%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4SP
← Back to All Properties