57, HEYWOOD DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.1%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+188.1%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+28.3%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1