Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRACKENS, BEACON HILL ROAD, FARNHAM, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU10 5BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£310,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+92.6%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£310,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,950
Sold on 8 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 5BZ
← Back to All Properties