Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RIVERSIDE WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+81.7%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+1.3%
Sold on 7 June 2012
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+138.9%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2PT
← Back to All Properties