Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, CHATSWORTH STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 5RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+84.8%
Sold on 2 October 2013
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 5RX
← Back to All Properties