83, BAGOT STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 0HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,000-15.6%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+300.0%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+0.0%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 14 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1