Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, IRVINE CRESCENT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£29,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+7.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,995
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4BT
← Back to All Properties