5, GAY LINKS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 2DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+118.4%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+38.6%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,995+132.6%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Terraced
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1