Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MAIN STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£568,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£253,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£568,000
+80.3%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+64.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,500
+45.1%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+42.7%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 26 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2ST
← Back to All Properties