Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, OAKFIELD COURT, 44, CROFTS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+5.4%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,950
+2.5%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,951 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,999
+74.1%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,208 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,791
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0AA
← Back to All Properties