Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BENSON GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,001
Last Sold Price
19 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£38,006 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,001
+52.1%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Terraced
+£38,006 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995
+43.1%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4LA
← Back to All Properties