Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WALLCROFT STREET, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 8AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,500
-10.6%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Terraced
-£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+5.2%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 8AW
← Back to All Properties