17, SEA VIEW ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 1BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£312,000+1.6%
Sold on 14 March 2013
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,000+265.5%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+40.0%
Sold on 14 August 1996
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1