Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THIRD AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+45.5%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+183.5%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3ND
← Back to All Properties