20, CHURCH STREET, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR11 8NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£710,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£710,000+27.2%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£558,000
Sold on 6 April 2018
Detached
Sale #1