Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SQUIRRELS WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£156,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+56.2%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£156,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,450
+11.4%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5QT
← Back to All Properties