39, GORSE LANE, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 4RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.3%
Price Change
+£253,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+167.3%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Detached
+£253,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500+16.5%
Sold on 10 March 1999
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 3 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1