Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
387, STOCKPORT ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+51.3%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+20.3%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+13.3%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+43.9%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 28 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5RY
← Back to All Properties