30, YORK ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+52.7%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500+67.6%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+63.0%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1