Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, QUEEN ELIZABETH AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+49.2%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-1.5%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+304.4%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£99,360 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,640
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4BY
← Back to All Properties