Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PLYMOUTH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2DE
← Back to All Properties