73, DEAN COURT ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 7DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,330,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.7%
Price Change
+£730,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,330,000+121.7%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
+£730,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000+166.7%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1