Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE POLLARDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+8.4%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+2.4%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0QB
← Back to All Properties