Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHANG, RHODODENDRON AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£283,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+106.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
+£283,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,995
Sold on 21 July 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0TU
← Back to All Properties