Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HIGH STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£46,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£219,950
+26.8%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+11.4%
Sold on 22 May 2013
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,750
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5PH
← Back to All Properties