Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE WAREHOUSE, VICTORIA QUAYS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 5SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,500
+85.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+12.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+8.0%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,300
Sold on 13 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 5SY
← Back to All Properties