Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NETHER PASTURE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
-0.9%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+83.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+16.7%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2JZ
← Back to All Properties