Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, WEST ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£36,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,500
+23.7%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,995
+185.2%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Terraced
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9DD
← Back to All Properties