Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRAVETT CLOSE, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1XW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+40.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+61.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+25.8%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1XW
← Back to All Properties