Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ASHFORD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+31.8%
Sold on 9 May 2019
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+54.5%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5GD
← Back to All Properties