89, ASH TREE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 1NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,200
Last Sold Price
21 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£90,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£176,200+106.1%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1