88, HARGREAVES ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 4RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£33,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£158,000+26.4%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999+108.3%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£64,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+29.0%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 3 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1