Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,500
+10.2%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
-13.1%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,650
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DT
← Back to All Properties