Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 17, CORNWALL AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£19,950
Last Sold Price
12 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£19,950
-33.4%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9QN
← Back to All Properties